Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn Betalstatus
Aabyhøj Basketball klub Girls 03 Aabyhøj Basketball klub 1 All teams payed
AIK Basket Girls 06 AIK Basket Gul All teams payed
AIK Basket Girls 06 AIK Basket Svart All teams payed
Borås Basket Boys 04 Borås Basket All teams payed
Borås Basket Girls 03 Borås Basket All teams payed
Brahe Basket Girls 05 Brahe basket All teams payed
Djursholm Indians Girls 05 Djursholm Indians All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls 05 Duvbo IK All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls 04 Duvbo IK Vit All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls 04 Duvbo IK 1 Röd All teams payed
Espoo Basket Team Girls 05 Espoo Basket Team 1 All teams payed
Espoo Basket Team Girls 04 Espoo Basket Team 1 All teams payed
FUBB Boys 06 FUBB FUB06/07 All teams payed
KFUM Haga Haninge Basket Girls 02 KFUM Haga Haninge Basket 1 No fees payed
KFUM Katrineholms IF Boys 07 KFUM Katrineholms IF All teams payed
KFUM Katrineholms IF Boys 05 KFUM Katrineholms IF No fees payed
KFUM Katrineholms IF Girls 07 KFUM Katrineholms IF All teams payed
KFUM Linköping Boys 04 KFUM Linköping 1 All teams payed
Liepaja Boys 07 Liepaja All teams payed
Liepaja Boys 04 Liepaja All teams payed
NaKo Boys 04 NaKo All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 07 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 06 Norrköping Dolphins Vit All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 06 Norrköping Dolphins Svart All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 05 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 04 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 02/03 Norrköping Dolphins Orange All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 02/03 Norrköping Dolphins Vit 1 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 02/03 Norrköping Dolphins Svart All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 07 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 06 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 05 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 04 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 02 Norrköping Dolphins Vit All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 02 Norrköping Dolphins Svart All teams payed
Nyköping basket Boys 02/03 Nyköping basket 1 No fees payed
Nyköping basket Girls 06 Nyköping basket 1 No fees payed
Raholan Pyrkivä keltainen Girls 07 Raholan Pyrkivä keltainen All teams payed
Raholan Pyrkivä sininen Girls 06 Raholan Pyrkivä sininen All teams payed
Söderköping Boys 05 Söderköping No fees payed
Söderköping Boys 02/03 Söderköping No fees payed
Söderköping Girls 05 Söderköping No fees payed
Söderköping Girls 04 Söderköping No fees payed
Söderköping Basket Boys 07 Söderköping Basket All teams payed
Söderköping Basket Girls 07 Söderköping Basket All teams payed
Solna Basket Boys 05 Solna Basket All teams payed
Solrød Comets Boys 06 Solrød Comets 1 No fees payed
Solrød Comets Boys 05 Solrød Comets 1 No fees payed
Solrød Comets Boys 02/03 Solrød Comets 1 No fees payed
Solrød Comets Girls 04 Solrød Comets 1 No fees payed
Stenungsunds Basketklubb Girls 04 Stenungsunds Basketklubb 1 No fees payed
Täby Basket Girls 02 Täby Basket 1 No fees payed
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 04 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 All teams payed
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 04 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 All teams payed
Tapiolan Honka Girls 06 Tapiolan Honka Honka White All teams payed
Tapiolan Honka Girls 06 Tapiolan Honka Honka Green All teams payed
Turun Riento Girls 04 Turun Riento White All teams payed
Turun Riento Girls 04 Turun Riento Green All teams payed
Uppsala Basket Girls 05 Uppsala Basket 2 All teams payed
Uppsala Basket Girls 05 Uppsala Basket 1 All teams payed
Vålerenga Basket Boys 02/03 Vålerenga Basket 1 No fees payed
Vänerstaden Boys 04 Vänerstaden No fees payed
Västerås Basket Girls 03 Västerås Basket No fees payed
Viby Basket Girls 05 Viby Basket All teams payed
Viby Basket Girls 03 Viby Basket All teams payed
Scandic Norrköping Stadium Skaleriet Stadium Arena Sockerbagarna Larm Assistans Söderbergs Bil Hertz Närtryck